ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13407025
nr 1340 7025
Camilla Fuchs
(f. 1976), Sverige
2 pcs, Camilla Fuchs (b. 1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 250-upplaga. Subject: 30x41 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, numrerad 250-upplaga. Motivet: 30x41 cm
Camilla Fuchs, Swedish painter born 1976.
SEK 150
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:03:33
6/8 11:33:04
100 kr
8/8 00:39:30